?

Log in

xrottenlove__x's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
xrottenlove__x

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

VOTE. [18 Oct 2008|04:31am]
[ mood | calm ]

HAHA

I'm voting for obama.




who are you voting for?

post comment

I got a chelsea hawk!!1 [04 Sep 2006|03:07am]
[ mood | good ]

Forkin

I dont know what color to dye my mohawk



Some suggestions would be niceCollapse )

2 comments|post comment

[16 Jun 2006|09:09pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

I cant fucking stand dumb people.

post comment

[30 May 2006|10:07pm]
[ mood | sad ]

Its over now.

i'm real sad.

2 comments|post comment

[24 May 2006|06:13pm]
[ mood | worried ]

WHERE THE FUCK ARE YOU?

post comment

[12 Mar 2006|01:23pm]
[ mood | ecstatic ]

EVERYONE NEEDS TO RELAX.


I SAY:


GO FUCK YOURSELVES!!!

now doesnt that feel better?

Hah! I'm so tired of everything.
Yep
its a good thing i get a break in 12 days.
Bruno comes in 12 days
gah
im excited
you dont even know
so excited that i mumble cause im talking too fast.
damn.

blah.

I ate pizza this morning that made me wanna puke. Then i ate some strawberries & angel food cake my mom made. I'm such a piggy.

now im going to go take a shower and wash my hair. I'm sneasing all over the place.
its a bitch.

1 comment|post comment

Answer honestly. [02 Jan 2006|12:18pm]
[ mood | drained ]

I want you to post anything that you want in reply to this entry. Anything at all; a story, a secret, a confession, a fear, a love, an opinion,how you feel toward me, a critique--anything. but be sure to post anonymously and honestly. Post as many times as you wish.. I got this from someone else's journal and she had some interesting comments..
so lets try.
Write what you really really want to say.
don't lie cause you think it'll make me feel bad.
I'm a big girl, i think i can handle it.

10 comments|post comment

Wait. [23 Sep 2005|11:50am]
[ mood | blank ]

HEYY....





Comment to be added.
yeah, do it.

26 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]